January Offer 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:30
Body Balance
Tracy
08:30 - 09:30

Functional Training
Mark
09:15 - 10:00
08:45
Legs, Bums and Tums
Zoe
08:55 - 09:40

Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
09:00
Aqua Aerobics
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Zumba
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
Body Combat
Lisa
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45
09:45
Body Attack
Natasha
09:45 - 10:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:45 - 10:30

Aqua Fit
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45

Pilates
Lynn
10:30 - 11:30
Body Combat
Natalia
09:45 - 10:45
10:00
Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
Tracy
10:05 - 11:05

Pilates
Lynn
11:10 - 12:10
Body Combat
Lisa
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
Pilates
Lynn
10:40 - 11:40
10:45
11:00
11:15
Pilates
Lynn
11:20 - 12:20
11:30
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:30 - 12:00
11:45
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:45 - 12:15
12:00
12:15
16:00
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
16:15
16:30
17:30
Body Pump
Szilvia
17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump
Tracy
17:30 - 18:30
17:45
Body Attack
Katie
17:45 - 18:30
18:00
Body Combat
Lisa
18:00 - 19:00

Pilates
Lynn
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
Body Combat
Lisa C
18:35 - 19:35

Meta Fit
Will
19:35 - 20:05
Body Conditioning
Lisa
18:35 - 19:25

Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:50 - 19:35
Body Balance
Tracy
18:35 - 19:35

Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:45 - 19:30
18:45
19:00
Body Pump
Natasha
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
Body Balance
Tracy
20:15 - 21:15
20:30
20:45
21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Pilates
Lynn
10:40 - 11:40
Pilates
Lynn
10:30 - 11:30
10:45
11:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:10 - 12:10
11:15
Pilates
Lynn
11:20 - 12:20
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
18:00
Pilates
Lynn
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:30 - 12:00
11:45
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:45 - 12:15
12:00

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
16:15
16:30

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Combat
Lisa
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
Body Combat
Natalia
09:45 - 10:45
10:00
Body Combat
Lisa
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
18:00
Body Combat
Lisa
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
Body Combat
Lisa C
18:35 - 19:35
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Aqua Zumba
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
10:00
Aqua Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45
10:15
10:30

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:45
Body Attack
Natasha
09:45 - 10:30
10:00
10:15
17:45
Body Attack
Katie
17:45 - 18:30
18:00
18:15

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:45
Legs, Bums and Tums
Zoe
08:55 - 09:40
09:00
09:15
09:30

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:30
Body Conditioning
Lisa
18:35 - 19:25
18:45
19:00
19:15

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Aerobics
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
18:45
Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:50 - 19:35
Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:45 - 19:30
19:00
19:15
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:30
Body Balance
Tracy
08:30 - 09:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
18:30
Body Balance
Tracy
18:35 - 19:35
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
20:15
Body Balance
Tracy
20:15 - 21:15
20:30
20:45
21:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:30
Meta Fit
Will
19:35 - 20:05
19:45
20:00

Monday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
10:45

Wednesday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:15
18:30
18:45

Wednesday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Aqua Fit
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45
10:15
10:30

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15
Functional Training
Mark
09:15 - 10:00
09:30
09:45

Sunday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:30 - 10:30
09:45
Body Pump
Martine
09:45 - 10:30
10:00
Body Pump
Tracy
10:05 - 11:05
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
17:30
Body Pump
Szilvia
17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump
Tracy
17:30 - 18:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
19:00
Body Pump
Natasha
19:00 - 20:00
19:15
19:30
19:45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!
No events available!

Making an Appointment

To make an appointment simply call our receptionists on 01536 520130 and ask to book an appointment. Appoinmets can me made for the following times:

MON10:00am – 6:00pm
TUESCLOSED**
WED9:30am – 6:00pm
THURS10:00am – 8:00pm
FRI9:30am – 6:00pm
SAT9.00am – 2.00pm
SUNCLOSED**
Manacures and Pedicures
Zen Spa Treatment Room
Zen Spa Products
Diet Revolution